Schützen Ranflüh
 
 
 

Sektionsrangliste

1. Rang Ranflüh 13 Schützen 90.71 P
2. Rang Unterfrittenbach 38 Schützen 90.42 P

Rangliste Ranflüh

Rang

Name

Vorname

Resultat

Jahrgang

Tiefschuss

1

Muralt

Fritz

93

62

97

2

Neuenschwander

Stefan

92

85

95

3

Hertig

Beat

91

48

92

4

Neuenschwander

Andreas

90

48

95

5

Scheidegger

Alfred

90

61

93

6

Jost

Marcel

90

70

90

8

Scheidegger

Hans

89

58

98

7

Steiner

Werner

89

57

98

9

Muralt

Hans

88

58

92

10

Steiner

Ulrich

86

63

92

11

Zürcher

Werner

84

67

90

12

Neuenschwander

Ernst

82

53

94

13

Zaugg 

Ulrich

82

45

86

Gasamt Rangliste

Rang

Name

Vorname

Resultat

Jahrgang

Tiefschuss

1

Brunner

Hans

95

64

92

2

Muralt

Fritz

93

62

97

3

Brechbühl

Rudolf

93

35

86

4

Bärtschi

Hans

92

45

97

5

Ramseier

Peter

92

70

95

6

Neuenschwander

Stefan

92

85

95

7

Bärtschi

Urs

92

73

94

8

Fankhauser

Karin

92

79

93

9

Lehmann

Jürg

91

70

97

10

Badertscher

Christian

91

63

96

11

Badertscher

Werner

91

45

94

12

Hertig

Beat

91

48

92

13

Wüthrich

Andreas

90

61

96

14

Ramseier

Hans

90

72

96

15

Neuenschwander

Andreas

90

48

95

16

Hirschi

Ernst

90

71

94

17

Scheidegger

Alfred

90

61

93

18

Jost

Marcel

90

70

90

19

Schürch

Werner

89

43

99

20

Steiner

Werner

89

57

98

21

Scheidegger

Hans

89

58

98

22

Bieri

Manfred

89

71

96

23

Lehmann

Roland

89

73

95

24

Nyffenegger

Roland

89

74

78

25

Stettler

Ulrich

88

54

99

26

Gerber

Bruno

88

74

94

27

Muralt

Hans

88

58

92

28

Bärtschi

Ueli

87

66

97

29

Hirschi

Walter

87

35

87

30

Geissbühler

Heinz

86

64

97

31

Schürch

Angela

86

80

96

32

Steiner

Ulrich

86

63

92

33

Christen

Urs

86

77

84

34

Greber

Andreas

86

80

83

35

Lehmann

Bruno

85

75

97

36

Brunner

Franziska

85

88

90

37

Gerber

Urs

85

85

84

38

Zürcher

Werner

84

67

90

39

Gerber

Barbara

83

81

86

40

Nyffenegger

Sandra

83

77

85

41

Neuenschwander

Ernst

82

53

94

42

Flückiger

Regine

82

79

92

43

Brunner

Pia

82

90

92

44

Zaugg 

Ulrich

82

45

86

45

Nyffenegger

Barbara

81

76

96

46

Bärtschi

Res

81

67

82

47

Stettler

Rolf

80

79

96

48

Signarello

Domenico

79

74

77

49

Brunner

Manuela

77

85

88

50

Fankhauser

Mathias

73

79

95

51

Gerber

Johann

73

46

87